+7 votes
92 views
asked in Android by (1.2k points)
reshown by

my son attempted the pattern unlock my phone now asks me google account and I do not remember

2 Answers

+8 votes
answered by (8.1k points)

From your pc, your first retrieves CNVE of coreeo. After you enter in your cell the recovered key.

+9 votes
answered by (8.1k points)
googles - ... the model of your phone ... hard reset botons-that if you erased all data from the phone (reset to factory)
Ask a Question
Welcome to WikiTechSolutions where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

You can ask a question without registration.

Categories

...